Brickell Flatiron Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33131

$610,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11122208
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $625,000
  • Sold Price: $610,000
  • Living Area: 823 Ft² / 76 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $741 / $7,978
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$630
  • Taxes:$8,121
  • Year Built:2019
  • Listing Date:November 8, 2021
  • Sold Date: December 30, 2021
  • Days On Market:51

Description

A beautiful 1/1.5 apartment with spacious balcony looking the Miami skyline in a luxury Brickell Condo developed by Ugo Colombo. This magnificent masterpiece features Snaidero kitchens, Miele appliances, Italian doors, Keyless door entry, Nest AC thermostat, blackout shades and built out closets. Five-star amenities which include: rooftop pool, spa and fitness center with Pilates, yoga, aerobics studio, juice bar and private steam and sauna facilities. Children’s play area, game room, private movie theatre, lounge with billards rooms & lap pool and children’s pool on the 18th floor. Located in the heart of Brickell & steps from Mary Brickell Village & Brickell City Centre, residents enjoy walkable access to countless choices of sidewalk cafés, fine dining & shopping.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Location

Similar Properties

540 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 412
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11832910
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 700 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$329,900
1050 Brickell Ave, Unit 208
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11944580
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,066 sqft
  • $413 / sqft
$440,000
540 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 603
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11945921
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 600 sqft
  • $658 / sqft
$395,000
335 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 2403
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11928674
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 868 sqft
  • $621 / sqft
$539,000
111 E Flagler St, Unit 708
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12008668
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 615 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$275,000
1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 3205
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11674626
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 760 sqft
  • $724 / sqft
$549,900
1451 Brickell Ave, Unit 2706
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11873357
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 792 sqft
  • $1,042 / sqft
$825,000
1080 Brickell Ave, Unit 209
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12007011
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 849 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$489,000