Brickell Flatiron Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33131

$1,460,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11141051
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,495,000
  • Sold Price: $1,460,000
  • Living Area: 1286 Ft² / 119 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $1,135 / $12,220
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$1,076
  • Taxes:$15,676
  • Year Built:2019
  • Listing Date:December 30, 2021
  • Sold Date: March 2, 2022
  • Days On Market:61

Description

Best line of the building with gorgeous water views! Electronic shades on the bedrooms, incredible amenities and excellent location, walking distance to Brickell City Center and all the best restaurants Brickell has to offer. One assign parking, valet only.

Similar Properties

500 Brickell Ave, Unit 1407
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12017823
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,197 sqft
  • $542 / sqft
$649,000
901 Brickell Key Blvd, Unit 3307
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12021908
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,784 sqft
  • $1,177 / sqft
$2,100,000
1331 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 911
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11977535
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,878 sqft
  • $1,038 / sqft
$1,950,000
68 Se 6th St, Unit 1702
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11964013
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,265 sqft
  • $870 / sqft
$1,100,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 511
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11982637
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,255 sqft
  • $685 / sqft
$860,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 805
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11976440
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,450 sqft
  • $586 / sqft
$850,000
701 Brickell Key Blvd, Unit 2306
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12009464
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,288 sqft
  • $567 / sqft
$730,000
1435 Brickell Ave, Unit 3506
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11738203
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,062 sqft
  • $1,237 / sqft
$2,550,000