Baltus House 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33137

$840,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11141935
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $850,000
  • Sold Price: $840,000
  • Living Area: 1626 Ft² / 151 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $517 / $5,561
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,057
  • Taxes:$10,742
  • Year Built:2015
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 3, 2022
  • Sold Date: February 7, 2022
  • Days On Market:34

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:BayFront

Location

Similar Properties

700 Ne 24th St, Unit 1806
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11967269
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,545 sqft
  • $1,152 / sqft
$1,780,000
700 Ne 24, Unit 2606
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11989056
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,590,000
501 Ne 31st St, Unit 401
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11935427
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $739 / sqft
$820,000
700 Ne 24th Street, Unit 3803
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11927582
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,890,000
700 Ne 24 Street, Unit 805
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11975514
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,759 sqft
  • $1,165 / sqft
$2,050,000
700 Ne 24th St, Unit 1005
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11874758
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,759 sqft
  • $1,222 / sqft
$2,150,000
788 Ne 23rd St, Unit 2302
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11989926
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,743 sqft
  • $1,148 / sqft
$3,150,000
3301 Ne 1st Ave, Unit M0501
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11879762
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,668 sqft
  • $510 / sqft
$850,000