Las Vistas At Doral Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Doral, FL 33166

$250,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11175037
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $253,000
  • Sold Price: $250,000
  • Living Area: 710 Ft² / 66 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $352 / $3,790
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$231
  • Taxes:$2,261
  • Year Built:1984
  • Listing Date:March 16, 2022
  • Sold Date: May 19, 2022
  • Days On Market:63

Description

WONDERFULL UNIT RENOVATED !! PORCELANATO FLOOR. WASHER & DRYER INSIDE. STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. GREAT AMENITIES !! "VERY NEAR DOWNTOWN DORAL AREA"

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Location

Similar Properties

8001 Nw 41st St, Unit F-310
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11955071
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 738 sqft
  • $432 / sqft
$319,000
8290 Lake Dr, Unit 427
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11919166
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 710 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$280,000
8373 Lake Dr, Unit 202
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12013794
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$250,000
8005 Lake Dr, Unit 201
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11942367
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 770 sqft
  • $305 / sqft
$235,000
8180 Geneva Ct, Unit 419
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11995120
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 710 sqft
  • $310 / sqft
$220,000
4920 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 313
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12005298
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$250,000
8225 Lake Dr, Unit 404
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12009987
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $331 / sqft
$268,000
5350 Nw 84th Ave, Unit 1812
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11993244
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 650 sqft
  • $685 / sqft
$445,000