Winston Towers 600 Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$350,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11218284
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $380,000
  • Sold Price: $350,000
  • Living Area: 1232 Ft² / 114 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $284 / $3,058
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$479
  • Taxes:$4,462
  • Year Built:1981
  • Listing Date:June 10, 2022
  • Sold Date: October 27, 2022
  • Days On Market:139

Description

SUNNY ISLES BEACH, 2 BEDS, AND 2 BATHS. WITH AN AMAZING OCEAN VIEW ACROSS THE STREET, GATED COMMUNITY 24 HRS SECURITY, WITH MANY AMENITIES, INCLUDING A SWIMMING POOL, GYM, SAUNA, TENNIS, WALKING DISTANCE TO THE BEACH!!!! NOT SUBJECT TO APPRAISAL. THE BUILDING HAS A SPECIAL ASSESSMENT, $219.91 PER MONTH,

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:Other, WalkInClosets, Elevator

Similar Properties

16385 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 1819
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11998168
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,119 sqft
  • $571 / sqft
$639,000
17375 Collins Ave, Unit 702
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11976548
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $636 / sqft
$910,000
210 174th St, Unit 811
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12014684
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,507 sqft
  • $528 / sqft
$795,000
18975 Collins Ave, Unit 3605
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12013186
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,223 sqft
  • $2,003 / sqft
$2,450,000
18201 Collins Ave, Unit 4709
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11970949
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,722 sqft
  • $1,086 / sqft
$1,870,000
18101 Collins Ave, Unit 708
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11902106
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,276 sqft
  • $929 / sqft
$1,185,000
18041 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 1804
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12017798
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$530,000
3522 Ne 166th St, Unit 7
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12016165
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 789 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$265,000