Four Seasons 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

$1,550,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11228006
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $2,000,000
  • Sold Price: $1,550,000
  • Living Area: 781 Ft² / 73 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $1,985 / $21,362
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,860
  • Year Built:2022
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:June 30, 2022
  • Sold Date: August 17, 2022
  • Days On Market:47

Description

FURNISHED UNIT!! New Four Seasons Condo Hotel Residences. Private hotel residence with intercoastal views. Turn key Unit 1 bedroom, 2 baths, gourmet kitchen, wolf and Subzero appliances. Stunning sunset views.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, ClosetCabinetry, EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:OceanAccess

Location

Similar Properties

2670 E Sunrise Blvd, Unit 1117
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  • MLS# A11637557
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 548 sqft
  • $199 / sqft
$109,000
2670 E Sunrise Blvd, Unit 315
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  • MLS# A12019758
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 586 sqft
  • $265 / sqft
$155,000
551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd, Unit R1909
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  • MLS# A11836360
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 567 sqft
  • $1,081 / sqft
$612,900
551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd, Unit H1401
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  • MLS# A11835796
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 641 sqft
  • $961 / sqft
$615,900
1100 Ne 9th Ave, Unit 305
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  • MLS# A12021207
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 750 sqft
  • $220 / sqft
$165,000
209 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd, Unit 7F
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  • MLS# A11991738
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 710 sqft
  • $549 / sqft
$389,900
888 Intracoastal Dr, Unit 2B
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  • MLS# A11995817
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 850 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$339,000
2670 E Sunrise Blvd, Unit 615
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  • MLS# A11979319
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 586 sqft
  • $246 / sqft
$143,999