Belle Plaza Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami Beach, FL 33139

$505,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11243245
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $505,000
  • Sold Price: $505,000
  • Living Area: 856 Ft² / 80 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $590 / $6,350
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$718
  • Taxes:$6,279
  • Year Built:1962
  • Listing Date:July 19, 2022
  • Sold Date: August 1, 2022
  • Days On Market:12

Description

Belle Plaza Gem ideal location on Venetian Causeway

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster, Elevator

Similar Properties

1200 West Ave, Unit 1503
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11914310
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 837 sqft
  • $627 / sqft
$525,000
20 Island Ave, Unit 1203
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12003666
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 897 sqft
  • $635 / sqft
$570,000
90 Alton Rd, Unit 307
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12012128
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 740 sqft
  • $845 / sqft
$625,000
100 Lincoln Rd, Unit 323
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11880816
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 890 sqft
  • $707 / sqft
$629,000
1000 S Pointe Dr, Unit 1706
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11835461
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,008 sqft
  • $1,935 / sqft
$1,950,000
101 20th St, Unit 1803
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11755520
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 767 sqft
  • $3,096 / sqft
$2,375,000
1000 West Ave, Unit BS107
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11720303
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 962 sqft
  • $716 / sqft
$689,000
947 Lenox Ave, Unit 203
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11968071
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 748 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$299,000