Sayan Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$1,030,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11246795
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,149,500
  • Sold Price: $1,030,000
  • Living Area: 1798 Ft² / 167 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $573 / $6,166
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$2,295
  • Taxes:$9,049
  • Year Built:2007
  • Listing Date:July 25, 2022
  • Sold Date: October 13, 2022
  • Days On Market:79

Description

Boutique building with relaxing amenities.: wet and dry spa, massage room, pool and beach attendants, gym, social room, business room, valet parking, 24h security, spacious 2/2.5 with lots of volume in combined living and dining room. on a north-south orientation. Ocean views from all rooms incl. the kitchen.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:EatinKitchen, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster, Elevator

Similar Properties

2780 Ne 183rd St, Unit PH01
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12014526
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $212 / sqft
$275,000
2851 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1504E
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12013693
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,466 sqft
  • $290 / sqft
$425,000
17125 N Bay Rd, Unit 3312
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11982098
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 934 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$475,000
18051 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 304
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11435932
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $124 / sqft
$199,000
3849 Ne 169th St, Unit 412
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967166
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $234 / sqft
$260,000
17550 Collins Ave, Unit 1003
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11876368
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,361 sqft
  • $1,047 / sqft
$1,425,000
17111 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 2001
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11749772
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,957 sqft
  • $741 / sqft
$1,450,000
17145 N Bay Rd, Unit 4412
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11966136
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 934 sqft
  • $470 / sqft
$439,000