Las Vistas At Doral Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Doral, FL 33166

$260,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11260269
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $263,000
  • Sold Price: $260,000
  • Living Area: 710 Ft² / 66 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $366 / $3,942
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$231
  • Taxes:$2,337
  • Year Built:1984
  • Listing Date:August 22, 2022
  • Sold Date: September 15, 2022
  • Days On Market:23

Description

WONDERFULL RENOVATED UNIT !!! VERY NEAT DOWNTOWN DORAL... PORCELANATO FLOOR, WASHER & DRYER INSIDE, QUART COUNTER, STAINLEE STEEL APPLIANCES. GREAT AMENITIES !!!

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Location

Similar Properties

8001 Nw 41st St, Unit F-310
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11955071
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 738 sqft
  • $432 / sqft
$319,000
8290 Lake Dr, Unit 427
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11919166
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 710 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$280,000
8225 Lake Dr, Unit 404
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12009987
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $331 / sqft
$268,000
8005 Lake Dr, Unit 201
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11942367
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 770 sqft
  • $305 / sqft
$235,000
8323 Lake Dr, Unit 506
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12019956
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $247 / sqft
$199,900
4920 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 313
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12005298
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$250,000
5112 Nw 79th Ave, Unit 204
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12014075
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$230,000
5300 Paseo Blvd, Unit 812
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11915999
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 761 sqft
  • $460 / sqft
$350,000