Parque Towers Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$1,055,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11283858
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,155,000
  • Sold Price: $1,055,000
  • Living Area: 1541 Ft² / 143 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $685 / $7,369
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$1,035
  • Taxes:$10,394
  • Year Built:2019
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:October 4, 2022
  • Sold Date: February 17, 2023
  • Days On Market:135

Description

Amazing high floor unit in this new building! Offering fantastic view of sunny isles skyline , intracoastal and ocean from its large balcony. Unit with 2 bed/3 bath / Den with a walking closet and porcelain floor. Luxurious amenities like , cinema, games room , bar, bistro, hotel suites for guests.A few steps from the beach. Near Aventura mall , Bal harbor shop. AMAZING OPPORTUNITY!

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, DualSinks, FirstFloorEntry, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:CanalFront, IntracoastalAccess

Location

Similar Properties

3000 Island Blvd, Unit 502
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11940015
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,908 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$650,000
18051 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 304
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11435932
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $124 / sqft
$199,000
3703 Ne 166th St, Unit 904
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967844
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$314,700
15901 Collins Ave, Unit 405
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11953332
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,435 sqft
  • $759 / sqft
$1,089,000
17801 N Bay Rd, Unit 607
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11980179
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,330 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$439,000
17125 N Bay Rd, Unit 3312
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11982098
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 934 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$469,000
2000 Island Blvd, Unit 903
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11934054
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,564 sqft
  • $374 / sqft
$585,000
17550 Collins Ave, Unit 1202
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12003998
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,385 sqft
  • $1,148 / sqft
$1,590,000