Seacoast 5151 Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami Beach, FL 33140

$880,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11300116
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $880,000
  • Living Area: 1030 Ft² / 96 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $854 / $9,196
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,057
  • Taxes:$8,675
  • Year Built:1966
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:November 8, 2022
  • Days On Market:1285

Description

Features

• Floor:Vinyl
  • Interior Feature:BuiltInFeatures, BreakfastArea, ClosetCabinetry, LivingDiningRoom, CustomMirrors, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors, StormSecurityShutters
  • Waterfront:Bayfront, CanalFront, IntracoastalAccess

Location

Similar Properties

5875 Collins Ave, Unit 1503
Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • MLS# A11873010
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $1,737 / sqft
$1,900,000
2555 Collins Ave, Unit 1003
Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • MLS# A12019790
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,285 sqft
  • $739 / sqft
$949,000
6039 Collins Ave, Unit 924
Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • MLS# A12020178
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,206 sqft
  • $493 / sqft
$595,000
2642 Collins Ave, Unit 306
Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • MLS# A12006177
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,070 sqft
  • $438 / sqft
$469,000
5601 Collins Ave, Unit 825
Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • MLS# A11940174
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,460 sqft
  • $582 / sqft
$849,000
5555 Collins Ave, Unit 7T
Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • MLS# A11925016
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,064 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$450,000
5757 Collins Ave, Unit 1104
Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • MLS# A12002821
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,510 sqft
  • $546 / sqft
$824,990
5555 Collins Ave, Unit 10B
Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • MLS# A11648915
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,047 sqft
  • $478 / sqft
$500,000