Parque Towers Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$1,050,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11335174
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,130,000
  • Sold Price: $1,050,000
  • Living Area: 1524 Ft² / 142 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $689 / $7,416
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$10,278
  • Year Built:2019
  • Listing Date:February 10, 2023
  • Sold Date: November 8, 2023
  • Days On Market:270

Description

Rare opportunity tow own this gorgeous and to live in a peaceful high end development. 2 Beds/ 3 Full Baths + Den. Located in Sunny Isles one of the most beautiful area in Miami, Walking distance from the Beach, restaurants and bar. Few minutes from famous Aventura Mall and Bal Harbour Mall. Efficient open floor kitchen, State-of-the-art European high end kitchen Bosch appliances, built coffee machine, quartz counter-tops and imported porcelain floors in all bathrooms.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, GardenTubRomanTub, KitchenIsland, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Location

Similar Properties

3000 Island Blvd, Unit 502
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11940015
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,908 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$650,000
18051 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 304
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11435932
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $124 / sqft
$199,000
3703 Ne 166th St, Unit 904
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967844
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$314,700
15901 Collins Ave, Unit 405
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11953332
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,435 sqft
  • $759 / sqft
$1,089,000
17801 N Bay Rd, Unit 607
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11980179
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,330 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$439,000
17125 N Bay Rd, Unit 3312
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11982098
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 934 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$469,000
2000 Island Blvd, Unit 903
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11934054
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,564 sqft
  • $374 / sqft
$585,000
17550 Collins Ave, Unit 1202
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12003998
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,385 sqft
  • $1,148 / sqft
$1,590,000