Artech 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Aventura, FL 33180

$840,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11342053
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $949,000
  • Sold Price: $840,000
  • Living Area: 1885 Ft² / 175 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $446 / $4,797
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$1,650
  • Taxes:$8,729
  • Year Built:2009
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:February 14, 2023
  • Sold Date: July 3, 2023
  • Days On Market:138

Description

Repriced to sell! One of a kind of Collection Unit!!! Be part of the Artech lifestyle with this beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 3 Bathroom 1885 Sqft ultra-luxury unit. This unit features gorgeous 36X36 white marble flooring, state Of-The-Art kitchen, California closets, and floor-to-ceiling windows in every room. Comes With storage and 2 assigned parking spaces.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry

Similar Properties

3640 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 310
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12007400
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,700 sqft
  • $450 / sqft
$765,000
20300 W Country Club Dr, Unit PH18-3
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11981786
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,380 sqft
  • $152 / sqft
$209,900
20201 E Country Club Dr, Unit 1808
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11957263
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,264 sqft
  • $501 / sqft
$1,635,000
19101 Ne 36th Ct, Unit 112
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12016612
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,694 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$748,000
3300 Ne 192nd St, Unit 206
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12016379
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,181 sqft
  • $381 / sqft
$450,000
19400 Turnberry Way, Unit 1012
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11967359
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,825 sqft
  • $490 / sqft
$895,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 1208
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11600146
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $587 / sqft
$1,250,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2708
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11654368
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,500,000