Nine At Mary Brickell Vil 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33130

$455,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11354705
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $479,000
  • Sold Price: $455,000
  • Living Area: 819 Ft² / 76 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $556 / $5,980
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$799
  • Taxes:$4,129
  • Year Built:2015
  • Listing Date:March 29, 2023
  • Sold Date: July 21, 2023
  • Days On Market:113

Description

Beautiful and Ample Condo in the heart of Brickell. Stunning Views!! Private access to the balcony from living room and bedroom. Perfect for end-use or as an investment property located in a very desirable property/area. Surrounded by excellent restaurants, bars, shopping, LA fitness; Steps from Publix, parks and Brickell City Center, Metro Rail Station, train, plus easy access to I-95 Assigned parking spot. Full amenities building; Nine offers a resort-style pool, cabanas, BBQ area, outdoor and indoor kids playgrounds, business center, Library, billiard room, Dog's run and many more Fully equipped Luxury unit.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, EntranceFoyer, KitchenIsland, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Courtyard, Deck, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Location

Similar Properties

801 S Miami Ave, Unit 1603
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11924163
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 838 sqft
  • $716 / sqft
$599,999
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 3107
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12005146
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 570 sqft
  • $946 / sqft
$539,000
90 Sw 3rd Street, Unit 1809
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11995163
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 736 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$419,000
999 Sw 1st Ave, Unit 2009
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12016867
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 819 sqft
  • $580 / sqft
$475,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2412
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11982770
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 704 sqft
  • $540 / sqft
$380,000
45 Sw 9th St, Unit 1005
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11644222
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 852 sqft
  • $668 / sqft
$569,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 1407
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11915269
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 649 sqft
  • $763 / sqft
$495,000
88 Sw 7th St, Unit 3806
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11962692
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 889 sqft
  • $956 / sqft
$850,000