El Ad Residences At Miram 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miramar, FL 33025

$325,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11409187
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $325,000
  • Sold Price: $325,000
  • Living Area: 1192 Ft² / 111 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $273 / $2,935
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$494
  • Taxes:$4,983
  • Year Built:2005
  • Listing Date:June 27, 2023
  • Sold Date: July 27, 2023
  • Days On Market:29

Description

This 3 Bed 2 Bath condo is strategically located in the heart of City of Miramar. Gated community with resort style club house and amenities. This unit includes a covered garage.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Vinyl
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Fence, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Similar Properties

215 Sw 117th Ter, Unit 14107
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A12021750
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,330 sqft
  • $308 / sqft
$410,000
200 Sw 95th Ter, Unit 200
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11998966
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,679 sqft
  • $238 / sqft
$399,000
2400 E Preserve Way, Unit 101
Miramar, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11951633
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,132 sqft
  • $320 / sqft
$362,000
3199 Foxcroft Rd, Unit 215
Miramar, FL 33025
  • MLS# A12013479
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,070 sqft
  • $222 / sqft
$238,000
301 Sw 86th Ave, Unit 102
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11976310
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,125 sqft
  • $239 / sqft
$269,000
2442 Centergate Dr, Unit 202
Miramar, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11979125
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,450 sqft
  • $266 / sqft
$385,000
711 Sw 111th Way, Unit 301
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A12009106
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,058 sqft
  • $250 / sqft
$265,000
281 S Hollybrook Dr, Unit 50-205
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11988257
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,570 sqft
  • $172 / sqft
$269,900