Paraiso Bayviews Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33137

$600,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11429619
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $617,500
  • Sold Price: $600,000
  • Living Area: 944 Ft² / 88 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $636 / $6,841
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,078
  • Taxes:$8,206
  • Year Built:2018
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:August 2, 2023
  • Sold Date: May 20, 2024
  • Days On Market:291

Description

Wonderful 2 Bedroom and 2 bathrooms with spectacular views.Gorgeous split plan with spacious living area and bedrooms. Walk In closets in master bedroom and 2 built-In the second bedroom.Washer & Dryer in Unit..Full service building featuring rooftop pool at 46th floor with heart breaking view of the bay the city and sunset, second pool on the 5th floor,Spa and Sauna,state of the art GYM,Kids room, social room with billiard and projection TV screen.Management and valet on site.1 assigned parking plus guest and valet. UNIT RENTED GREAT TENANT.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:Elevator, Other, WalkInClosets

Similar Properties

480 Ne 31st St, Unit 4206
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11891163
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,057 sqft
  • $908 / sqft
$960,000
2200 Ne 4th Ave, Unit 1002
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11991478
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 950 sqft
  • $432 / sqft
$410,000
3900 Biscayne Blvd, Unit N-717
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11717670
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,123 sqft
  • $738 / sqft
$828,500
321 Ne 26th St, Unit 701
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11983346
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 821 sqft
  • $572 / sqft
$470,000
121 Ne 34th St, Unit 1204
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A12017771
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,096 sqft
  • $776 / sqft
$850,000
121 Ne 34th St, Unit 2707
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11986453
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,081 sqft
  • $786 / sqft
$850,000
650 Ne 32nd St, Unit 2205
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11961912
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,151 sqft
  • $781 / sqft
$899,000
4250 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 1516
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11939064
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 999 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$575,000