Aventura Village 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33180

$490,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11526188
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $500,000
  • Sold Price: $490,000
  • Living Area: 1325 Ft² / 123 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $370 / $3,981
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$637
  • Taxes:$6,324
  • Year Built:2020
  • Listing Date:February 2, 2024
  • Sold Date: June 7, 2024
  • Days On Market:125

Description

2/2 PLUS DEN JUST PAINTED WITH VIEWS TO POOL AND 2 PARKING SPOTS INCLUDED.RENTED UNTIL JUNE 2024

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Laminate
  • Interior Feature:SecondFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue

Location

Similar Properties

19400 Turnberry Way, Unit 531
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12018546
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,544 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$680,000
3300 Ne 191st St, Unit 714
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11966308
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,134 sqft
  • $331 / sqft
$375,000
3340 Ne 190th St, Unit 1101
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11930738
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,650 sqft
  • $385 / sqft
$635,000
20379 W Country Club Dr, Unit 939
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11733416
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,313 sqft
  • $304 / sqft
$399,000
20301 W Country Club Dr, Unit 1826
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11966236
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,313 sqft
  • $197 / sqft
$259,000
19707 E Turnberry Way, Unit 5E
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11982124
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,825 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$790,000
3731 N Country Club Dr, Unit 229
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11977760
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,005 sqft
  • $328 / sqft
$330,000
3400 Ne 192nd St, Unit 802
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11894138
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,181 sqft
  • $292 / sqft
$345,000