Centro Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33131

$335,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11544221
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $345,000
  • Sold Price: $335,000
  • Living Area: 446 Ft² / 41 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $751 / $8,085
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$430
  • Taxes:$4,738
  • Year Built:2016
  • Listing Date:March 6, 2024
  • Sold Date: May 29, 2024
  • Days On Market:83

Description

Discover unparalleled luxury at Centro Condominium, Downtown Miami. Start your day in the rooftop pool with mesmerizing city and water views, elevate work and play in our sky lounge, and stay fit in a gym with breathtaking vistas. Enjoy co-ed sauna, steam room, concierge, valet parking, and fine dining on-site. Just steps away from Whole Foods, Bayfront Park, and Silverspot Cinema. South Beach, Brickell, Wynwood, and the airport are all within 20 mins drive. Embrace the ultimate urban lifestyle in vibrant Downtown Miami, where luxury meets convenience. CASH ONLY

Similar Properties

1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 1811
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11579526
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 823 sqft
  • $1,106 / sqft
$910,000
1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 4104
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11987601
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 665 sqft
  • $1,218 / sqft
$810,000
1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 3510
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12015735
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 839 sqft
  • $1,007 / sqft
$845,000
300 Biscayne Boulevard Way, Unit 1106E
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11923942
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 760 sqft
  • $1,691 / sqft
$1,285,000
41 Se 5th St, Unit 704
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12020421
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 987 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$465,000
1010 Brickell Ave, Unit 1706
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11904287
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,100 sqft
  • $673 / sqft
$740,000
540 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 603
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11945921
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 600 sqft
  • $658 / sqft
$395,000
770 Claughton Island Dr, Unit 409
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11948495
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 735 sqft
  • $516 / sqft
$379,000