Surf Club Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Surfside, FL 33154

$14,500,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11619434
  • List Price: $14,500,000
  • Sold Price: $14,500,000
  • Living Area: 2591 Ft² / 241 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $5,596 / $60,238
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$9,324
  • Taxes:$159,143
  • Year Built:2017
  • Listing Date:July 9, 2024
  • Sold Date: July 11, 2024
  • Days On Market:1

Description

Must see.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, Elevator, HandicapAccess

Similar Properties

1100 100th St, Unit 703
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11989517
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,532 sqft
  • $698 / sqft
$1,070,000
9601 Collins Ave, Unit 1208
Bal Harbour, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11974338
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,250 sqft
  • $1,467 / sqft
$3,300,000
9250 W Bay Harbor Dr, Unit 2A
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A12017153
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,630 sqft
  • $613 / sqft
$1,000,000
9250 W Bay Harbor Dr, Unit 5D
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11928812
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,258 sqft
  • $635 / sqft
$799,000
9381 E Bay Harbor Dr, Unit 303N
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11946170
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,398 sqft
  • $482 / sqft
$673,500
10101 Collins Ave, Unit 9A
Bal Harbour, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11923265
  • 2 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,110 sqft
  • $1,286 / sqft
$4,000,000
9250 W Bay Harbor Dr, Unit PH-C
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11942346
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,675 sqft
  • $597 / sqft
$999,500
10101 E Bay Harbor Dr, Unit 502
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11815463
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $365 / sqft
$475,000