Las Vistas At Doral Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Doral, FL 33166

$323,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11674347
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $328,000
  • Sold Price: $323,000
  • Living Area: 992 Ft² / 92 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $326 / $3,505
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$481
  • Taxes:$3,702
  • Year Built:1984
  • Listing Date:October 10, 2024
  • Sold Date: December 24, 2024
  • Days On Market:74

Description

Spectacular Unit! Completely remodeled 2 large bedrooms with walk-in closets, kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, washer and dryer inside the unit. Condo located in Las Vistas at Doral Community with swimming pools, tennis and racquetball courts, gym and clubhouse. Excellent location, in the heart of Downtown Doral area!

Similar Properties

4636 Nw 84th Ave, Unit 13
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11930562
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,129 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$505,000
709 Curtiss Pkwy, Unit 20
Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12007810
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,020 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$379,000
8120 Geneva Ct, Unit 148
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11997950
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 992 sqft
  • $291 / sqft
$289,000
5201 Nw Geneva Way, Unit 103
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12015389
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,040 sqft
  • $293 / sqft
$305,000
5252 Nw 85th Ave, Unit 1103
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11856559
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 950 sqft
  • $489 / sqft
$465,000
8001 Nw 41 St, Unit 409
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11991492
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$500,000
8290 Lake Dr, Unit 236
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A11960615
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,036 sqft
  • $290 / sqft
$300,000
8167 Nw 41st St, Unit E-109
Doral, FL 33166
  • MLS# A12004836
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,124 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$494,000