Trump Royale Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$1,245,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11728597
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,245,000
  • Sold Price: $1,245,000
  • Living Area: 1649 Ft² / 153 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $755 / $8,127
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$1,813
  • Taxes:$16,991
  • Year Built:2008
  • Listing Date:January 21, 2025
  • Sold Date: April 30, 2025
  • Days On Market:98

Description

This is expansive an luminous apartment at Trump Royale Tower on the 35th floor!! Unobstructed views of Intracoastal, city and partial ocean views. Best value in the building!! Take advantage of this amazing oportunity!! Sellers want to sell. This unit is 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom offers 1649 sqft of living space. This apartments has beautiful furniture. Trump royal offers an array of luxurious amenities including a two story spa, kids spa, tennis court, pool with room service, and access to the 5 star services at Trump International Resort

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, Other, WalkInClosets, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Other, TennisCourts
  • Waterfront:OceanFront

Location

Similar Properties

3703 Ne 166th St, Unit 904
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967844
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$314,700
17125 N Bay Rd, Unit 3312
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11982098
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 934 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$475,000
16485 Collins Ave, Unit 536
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12001759
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,020 sqft
  • $817 / sqft
$1,650,000
100 Bayview Dr, Unit 607
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11906883
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,357 sqft
  • $405 / sqft
$550,000
2801 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1016W
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11918547
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,693 sqft
  • $295 / sqft
$499,000
3849 Ne 169th St, Unit 412
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967166
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $234 / sqft
$260,000
2780 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1402
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11602302
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $181 / sqft
$235,000
16699 Collins Ave, Unit 2406
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11778351
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,637 sqft
  • $672 / sqft
$1,100,000