Winds Of Nobe Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami Beach, FL 33141

$215,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11958272
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $215,000
  • Living Area: 592 Ft² / 55 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $363 / $3,909
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$757
  • Taxes:$2,895
  • Year Built:1949
  • Listing Date:February 3, 2026
  • Days On Market:102

Description

Conveniently located walking-distance to Miami’s famous beaches with access to shopping and restaurants nearby. This converted 2BR 1BA unit is on the ground floor, with two devoted parking spaces. The unit boasts a separate kitchen area with a cozy living room and ample bedroom closets. This is a pet-friendly condominium with a brand new roof and onsite laundry room nearby.

Features

• Floor:Laminate
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:None

Location

Similar Properties

7934 West Dr, Unit 1101
North Bay Village, FL 33141
  • MLS# A11977130
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,906 sqft
  • $603 / sqft
$1,150,000
7135 Collins Ave, Unit 705
Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • MLS# A11905877
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,455 sqft
  • $567 / sqft
$825,000
6620 Indian Creek Dr, Unit 609
Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • MLS# A11962787
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,143 sqft
  • $848 / sqft
$969,000
6301 Collins Ave, Unit 806
Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • MLS# A11855353
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,220 sqft
  • $639 / sqft
$780,000
7601 E Treasure Dr, Unit 1406
North Bay Village, FL 33141
  • MLS# A11974172
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,030 sqft
  • $427 / sqft
$440,000
7910 Harbor Island Dr, Unit 406
North Bay Village, FL 33141
  • MLS# A11998307
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,552 sqft
  • $448 / sqft
$695,000
7601 E Treasure Dr, Unit 2308
North Bay Village, FL 33141
  • MLS# A11899316
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,030 sqft
  • $500 / sqft
$515,000
7910 Harbor Island Dr, Unit 402
North Bay Village, FL 33141
  • MLS# A11955710
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,251 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$440,000