Lakeview Club Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Oakland Park, FL 33309

$199,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11972352
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $199,000
  • Living Area: 862 Ft² / 80 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $231 / $2,485
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$375
  • Taxes:$4,171
  • Year Built:1992
  • Listing Date:February 26, 2026
  • Days On Market:74

Description

Lakeview Condo, Great Association and large unit. Many amenities such as 2 pools, gym, clubhouse etc. Beautiful lake and green areas. Located near major intersections and freeways. waSher and dryer in the unit. Unit is rented till 04.01.126 for $1600 UNIT IS SOLD AS IS.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Awnings, Courtyard

Location

Similar Properties

111 Royal Park Dr, Unit 2E
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A12016944
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
$175,000
3119 Oakland Shores Dr, Unit C204
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11987813
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 760 sqft
  • $175 / sqft
$133,000
590 Nw 40th Ct, Unit 3
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A12009846
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 429 sqft
  • $431 / sqft
$185,000
5200 Nw 31st Ave, Unit 34
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11990244
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 702 sqft
  • $278 / sqft
$195,000
5200 Nw 31st Ave, Unit 62
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11873189
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 702 sqft
  • $235 / sqft
$165,000
5200 Nw 31st Ave, Unit 155
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • MLS# A12003370
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 702 sqft
  • $271 / sqft
$190,000
3473 Nw 44th St, Unit 103
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11673507
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 802 sqft
  • $217 / sqft
$174,000
2769 S Oakland Forest Dr, Unit 101
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A12001915
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 700 sqft
  • $264 / sqft
$185,000