The Waverly At Surfside B 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Surfside, FL 33154

$450,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12002356
  • List Price: $450,000
  • Living Area: 763 Ft² / 71 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $590 / $6,348
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$637
  • Taxes:$5,551
  • Year Built:2003
  • Listing Date:April 16, 2026
  • Days On Market:32

Description

Please send all offers to listing agent. UNIT IS CURRENTLY RENTED FOR $2540.

Similar Properties

10185 Collins Ave, Unit 502
Bal Harbour, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11993427
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,019 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$480,000
10185 Collins Ave, Unit 1110
Bal Harbour, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11772478
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,019 sqft
  • $515 / sqft
$525,000
9511 Collins Ave, Unit 1002
Surfside, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11803808
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 929 sqft
  • $623 / sqft
$579,000
10275 Collins Ave, Unit 427
Bal Harbour, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11963533
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 896 sqft
  • $776 / sqft
$695,000

Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11934018
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,275 sqft
  • $263 / sqft
$335,000
9500 W Bay Harbor Dr, Unit 2H
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A11959884
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,000 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$399,000
1120 102nd St, Unit 4
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A12014011
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 810 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$329,900
1177 Kane Concourse, Unit 205
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • MLS# A12017310
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
$1,750,000