Cambridge At Century Vill 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

$219,990
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12007669
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $219,990
  • Living Area: 1100 Ft² / 102 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $200 / $2,153
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$462
  • Taxes:$3,984
  • Year Built:1988
  • Listing Date:April 25, 2026
  • Days On Market:27

Description

"AS IS" Adorable 2/2 remodeled condo with private garden view. New laminated floors, kitchen, and bathrooms with granite counter tops, appliances, washer and dryer inside unit. Great location, close to I-75, Sawgrass expressway, Hospitals, restaurants, shopping centers and much more. Great community for 55+ adults with many ammenities. This unit also allows rentals.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Laminate
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, LivingDiningRoom, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Location

Similar Properties

13450 Sw 3rd St, Unit 408D
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11939705
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 953 sqft
  • $147 / sqft
$140,000
701 Sw 128th Ave, Unit 310F
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11917292
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,192 sqft
  • $143 / sqft
$170,000
901 Sw 128th Ter, Unit 102A
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11991777
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,192 sqft
  • $197 / sqft
$235,000
13455 Sw 3rd St, Unit 203S
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12003953
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 954 sqft
  • $125 / sqft
$119,000
301 Sw 135th Ave, Unit 118C
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11952972
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,166 sqft
  • $182 / sqft
$212,000
1301 Sw 142nd Ave, Unit 301H
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11914828
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,533 sqft
  • $147 / sqft
$225,000
1401 Sw 128th Ter, Unit 103H
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11986685
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,100 sqft
  • $223 / sqft
$245,000
13705 Sw 12th St, Unit 103B
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11921611
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,364 sqft
  • $235 / sqft
$319,900