Garden Lakes Of Inverrary 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Lauderhill, FL 33319

$105,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12017684
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $105,000
  • Living Area: 1000 Ft² / 93 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $105 / $1,130
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$877
  • Taxes:$2,488
  • Year Built:1973
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:May 13, 2026
  • Days On Market:1

Description

SPACIOUS FIRST FLOOR 1 BEDROOM, 1.5 BATHROOMS CONDO UNIT AT GARDEN LAKES OF INVERRARY. ALL-AGES COMMUNITY. GREAT FOR INVESTORS. LAUNDRY FACILITY ON EACH FLOOR. BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED GROUNDS.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BuiltInFeatures, BedroomOnMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, TubShower, WalkInClosets

Similar Properties

3431 Nw 50th Ave, Unit 110
Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11947056
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 684 sqft
  • $120 / sqft
$82,000
5001 Nw 34th St, Unit 304
Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11864527
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 684 sqft
  • $153 / sqft
$104,900
4706 Nw 36th St, Unit 411
Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11894094
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 684 sqft
  • $175 / sqft
$119,500
6301 N Falls Cir Dr, Unit 206
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11974133
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 870 sqft
  • $162 / sqft
$141,000
3821 Environ Blvd, Unit 202
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11973063
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 780 sqft
  • $109 / sqft
$85,000
4222 Inverrary Blvd, Unit 4813
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A12002479
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 822 sqft
  • $176 / sqft
$144,900
6061 N Falls Cir Dr, Unit 106
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A12013872
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 870 sqft
  • $114 / sqft
$99,000
4160 Inverrary Dr, Unit 505
Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • MLS# A11858527
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 783 sqft
  • $160 / sqft
$125,000