Parque Towers Condo 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$1,889,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12014209
  • List Price: $1,889,000
  • Living Area: 1892 Ft² / 176 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $998 / $10,747
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$1,381
  • Taxes:$22,614
  • Year Built:2019
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:May 16, 2026
  • Days On Market:4

Description

Experience unparalleled luxury living in this fully upgraded 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence, where each bedroom is thoughtfully designed as a private in-suite, complemented by an elegant guest powder room. The spacious and well-designed floor plan offers both comfort and functionality, including a private laundry area with a dedicated utility sink. Perched on the 19th floor, the residence showcases breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal water views from every room, creating a spectacular backdrop throughout the home. High-end custom millwork, sophisticated designer finishes, and automated remote-controlled window treatments are just some of the exceptional upgrades featured in this one-of-a-kind property. Floor-to-ceiling glass windows flood the interiors with natural light while perfectly framing the stunning water views. Residents enjoy an impressive collection of resort-style amenities, including pools, spa, fitness center, valet service, movie theater, party room, game room, kids’ club, full concierge services, and more. Ideally located just steps from the beach and surrounded by prime restaurants, chic boutiques, gourmet markets, and the natural beauty of Oleta River State Park, this residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, lifestyle, and effortless luxury.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Other
  • Interior Feature:BuiltInFeatures, BedroomOnMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:CanalFront, IntracoastalAccess, Seawall

Similar Properties

3703 Ne 166th St, Unit 910
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11912558
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,450 sqft
  • $255 / sqft
$369,999
1000 W Island Blvd, Unit 504
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11852593
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,880 sqft
  • $319 / sqft
$599,900
17201 Collins Ave, Unit 3505
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11925688
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,018 sqft
  • $961 / sqft
$2,900,000
4100 Island Blvd, Unit 2303
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11931627
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,235 sqft
  • $940 / sqft
$2,100,000
18975 Collins Ave, Unit 2001
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12000508
  • 3 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $1,921 / sqft
$4,740,000
4100 Island Blvd, Unit 1403
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11933524
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,235 sqft
  • $805 / sqft
$1,800,000
3301 Ne 183rd St, Unit 2007
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12018306
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,069 sqft
  • $593 / sqft
$1,820,000
1000 W Island Blvd, Unit 1209
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11955714
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,950 sqft
  • $348 / sqft
$679,000