Aventura Marina II 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33180

$515,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1557130
  • List Price: $560,000
  • Sold Price: $515,000
  • Living Area: 1883 Ft² / 175 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $273 / $2,944
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$820
  • Taxes:$6,723
  • Year Built:2007
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:October 3, 2011
  • Sold Date: February 2, 2012
  • Days On Market:121

Description

MAGNIFICENT INTRACOSTAL AND OCEAN VIEWS FROM THIS IMPECCABLE SKY RECIDENCE IN THE MOST PRIVET ENCLAVE IN AVENTURA . HAS 3 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES AND 1 STORAGE SPACE.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, Other, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:BayFront, CanalFront, OceanAccess

Similar Properties

3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 1501
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11962854
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,870 sqft
  • $628 / sqft
$1,175,000
3330 Ne 190th St, Unit 1817
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12014860
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,824 sqft
  • $493 / sqft
$899,000
20000 E Country Club Dr, Unit 716
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11963473
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,688 sqft
  • $444 / sqft
$750,000
19400 Turnberry Way, Unit 1012
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11967359
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,825 sqft
  • $490 / sqft
$895,000
21200 Point Pl, Unit PH2804
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11972203
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,173 sqft
  • $930 / sqft
$2,950,000
21205 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 701
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12023683
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,700 sqft
  • $406 / sqft
$690,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2708
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11654368
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,500,000
21200 Point Pl, Unit 1503SECORNERTURNKEY
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11956824
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,173 sqft
  • $723 / sqft
$2,295,000