Trump Palace 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$920,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1568991
  • List Price: $959,900
  • Sold Price: $920,000
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$9,900
  • Year Built:2006
  • Listing Date:November 2, 2011
  • Sold Date: January 19, 2012
  • Days On Market:77

Description

PRICED TO SELL!!! BEST LINE IN THE BUILDING!!!AMAZING OCEAN FRONT UNIT AT THE TRUMP PALACE MANY UPGRADES, MARBLE IN BATHROOMS AND KITCHEN,NEW AND MODERN ITALIAN DOORS, INCREDIBLE VIEW FROM EVERY ROOM,... CALL LISTING AGENT TO SHOW THIS UNIQUE BEAUTY IN S UNNY ISLES, AMENETIES EQUAL TO A FIVE STAR HOTEL. THE BEST OF THE BEST. AT THIS PRICE IS NOT GONNA LAST!!!!

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:Bidet, BedroomOnMainLevel, JettedTub, SeparateShower, WalkInClosets, Bar
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, TennisCourts
  • Waterfront:OceanFront

Similar Properties

3000 Island Blvd, Unit 502
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11940015
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,908 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$650,000
18051 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 304
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11435932
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $124 / sqft
$199,000
3703 Ne 166th St, Unit 904
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967844
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$314,700
15901 Collins Ave, Unit 405
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11953332
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,435 sqft
  • $759 / sqft
$1,089,000
17801 N Bay Rd, Unit 607
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11980179
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,330 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$439,000
17125 N Bay Rd, Unit 3312
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11982098
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 934 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$469,000
2000 Island Blvd, Unit 903
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11934054
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,564 sqft
  • $374 / sqft
$585,000
17550 Collins Ave, Unit 1202
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12003998
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,385 sqft
  • $1,148 / sqft
$1,590,000