Marenas Resort 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$260,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1619383
  • List Price: $260,000
  • Sold Price: $260,000
  • Living Area: 688 Ft² / 64 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $378 / $4,068
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$3,885
  • Year Built:2005
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:March 21, 2012
  • Sold Date: April 30, 2012
  • Days On Market:39

Description

If you admire the style of a boutique hotel, but love the warmth and space of home, this is where you belong.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, Bar
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:Bayfront

Similar Properties

100 Bayview Dr, Unit 302
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11978698
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 991 sqft
  • $328 / sqft
$325,000
19390 Collins Ave, Unit 1223
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11959196
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,000 sqft
  • $398 / sqft
$398,000
500 Bayview Dr, Unit 325
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11980218
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 762 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$240,000
231 174th St, Unit 1611
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12020573
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,104 sqft
  • $338 / sqft
$373,500
300 Bayview Dr, Unit 1009
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12014865
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 762 sqft
  • $349 / sqft
$265,999
3660 Ne 166th St, Unit 505
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11852973
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 865 sqft
  • $252 / sqft
$218,000
3703 Ne 166th St, Unit 905
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11952983
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 828 sqft
  • $205 / sqft
$170,000
100 Bayview Dr, Unit 412
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11966448
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 991 sqft
  • $312 / sqft
$309,000