Turnberry Village 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33180

$560,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1967913
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $595,000
  • Sold Price: $560,000
  • Living Area: 1580 Ft² / 147 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $354 / $3,815
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$1,015
  • Taxes:$5,895
  • Year Built:2006
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:June 23, 2014
  • Sold Date: December 23, 2014
  • Days On Market:182

Description

BEAUTIFUL 3/3 FABULOUS VIEWS OF FRONT AND OCEAN. MARBLE FLOORS , STLSS STEEL APPL.AVENTURA'S BEST !!! SPA,GYM,HOT TUB,HEATED POOL, EVERY LUXURY SUPREME SECURITY. ON GOLF COURSE

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, KitchenIsland, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, Pantry, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

20191 E Country Club Dr, Unit 601
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12016058
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,290 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$1,200,000
20281 E Country Club Dr, Unit 808
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11910339
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,080 sqft
  • $865 / sqft
$1,800,000
21200 Point Pl, Unit 2802
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12020437
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,733 sqft
  • $659 / sqft
$1,800,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2708
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11654368
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,500,000
3600 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 1503
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11857411
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,820 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$747,200
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 1208
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11600146
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $587 / sqft
$1,250,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2711
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11936969
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $533 / sqft
$1,450,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2715
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11959815
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $551 / sqft
$1,500,000