Trump Royale 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$810,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1668895
  • List Price: $823,900
  • Sold Price: $810,000
  • Living Area: 1289 Ft² / 120 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $628 / $6,764
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$8,525
  • Year Built:2006
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:July 24, 2012
  • Sold Date: October 18, 2012
  • Days On Market:85

Description

AMAZING INTRACOASTAL WATER VIEWS FROM THIS UNIT AT EXCLUSIVE LUXURY BUILDING. ENJOY THE RESORT LIFE STILE AT THIS OCEANFRONT CONDO. FINISHES INCLUDE: MARBLE FLOORS,CALIFORNIA CLOSETS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, DIGITAL MONITOR SYSTEM,,INCREDIBLE AMENITIE S W/HEATED POOLS, SPA,JACUZZI,TENNIS COURT,POOL TABLE, TRUMP HOTEL SERVICE IN RESIDENCE AND MORE...

Similar Properties

17550 Collins Ave, Unit 1003
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11876368
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,361 sqft
  • $1,047 / sqft
$1,425,000
3745 Ne 171st St, Unit 57
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11949928
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,495 sqft
  • $316 / sqft
$473,000
3703 Ne 166th St, Unit 904
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967844
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$314,700
3000 Island Blvd, Unit 502
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11940015
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,908 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$650,000
15901 Collins Ave, Unit 405
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11953332
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,435 sqft
  • $759 / sqft
$1,089,000
16485 Collins Ave, Unit 536
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12001759
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,020 sqft
  • $817 / sqft
$1,650,000
7000 Island Blvd, Unit 1701
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11923641
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,070 sqft
  • $628 / sqft
$1,299,000
17301 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 603
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11793173
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,670 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$970,000