Mint Condominium 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33130

$585,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1695884
  • List Price: $590,000
  • Sold Price: $585,000
  • Living Area: 1961 Ft² / 182 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $298 / $3,211
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$1,124
  • Taxes:$11,000
  • Year Built:2010
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:October 2, 2012
  • Sold Date: November 14, 2012
  • Days On Market:43

Description

BEAUTIFUL 3/3 TOWNHOUSE IN AMAZING BUILDING IN THE HEART OF DOWTOWN MIAMI/BRICKELL. LARGE LIVING SPACE WITH CERAMIC FLOORS THROUGHOUT, HIGH CEILINGS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, MIAMI RIVER AND CITY VIEWS, 5 STAR AMENITIES BUILDING I NCLUDING, SWIMMING POOL, FITNESS CENTER, BUSINESS CENTER, SPA, GAME ROOM, 24 HOUR CONCIERGE, VALET AND MUCH MORE. MINUTES FROM DINING, SHOPS AND NIGHTLIFE. GREAT OPPORTUNITY. WONT LAST!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, SplitBedrooms, UpperLevelPrimary, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:RiverFront

Similar Properties

801 S Miami Ave, Unit 2901
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11976564
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 1,613 sqft
  • $960 / sqft
$1,549,000
55 Sw 9th St, Unit 4406
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11974865
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,290 sqft
  • $969 / sqft
$1,250,000
55 Sw 9th St, Unit 3906
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11964232
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,290 sqft
  • $1,302 / sqft
$1,680,000
999 Sw 1st Ave, Unit 2717
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11848657
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,438 sqft
  • $678 / sqft
$975,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 1705
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11858874
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,281 sqft
  • $777 / sqft
$995,000
92 Sw 3rd St, Unit 5204
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11923624
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,289 sqft
  • $1,201 / sqft
$2,750,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit PH5001
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11914921
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,830 sqft
  • $1,366 / sqft
$2,500,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2401
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11837791
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,385 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$695,000