Four Seasons 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$575,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1599726
  • List Price: $575,000
  • Sold Price: $575,000
  • Living Area: 1114 Ft² / 103 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $516 / $5,556
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$760
  • Taxes:$12,979
  • Year Built:2003
  • Listing Date:January 30, 2012
  • Sold Date: December 31, 2012
  • Days On Market:335

Description

JUST REDUCED ! PRICED TO SELL! THIS IS IT! NOT REO or SHORT SALE! Great opportunity to buy a unique RESIDENCE at the ultra Luxury Four Seasons in Brickell . BAY & CITY SKYLINE VIEWS from 42st fl - features FLOOR to CEILING WINDOWS, MIELE SUBZERO APPLIANCE S & WINE COOLER. Enjoy UNPARALLELED 5 STAR LIVING w/HOTEL SERVICES AT YOUR FINGERTIPS: 50,000 sq ft FITNESS FACILITY & SPA, 24 hr VALET & ROOM SERVICE, 2 ACRE POOL TERR, etc. MUST SEE C! UNIT IS RENTED UNTIL FEB 2013. Great for investors!

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Similar Properties

1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 906
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11848989
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 750 sqft
  • $652 / sqft
$489,000
1451 Brickell Ave, Unit 1002
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12012692
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 777 sqft
  • $1,023 / sqft
$795,000
1331 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 1504
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11810674
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 895 sqft
  • $888 / sqft
$795,000
1010 Brickell Ave, Unit 1706
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11904287
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,100 sqft
  • $673 / sqft
$740,000
1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 4005
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11929567
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,022 sqft
  • $1,125 / sqft
$1,150,000
540 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 412
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11832910
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 700 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$329,900
901 Brickell Key Blvd, Unit 2701
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11862426
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,031 sqft
  • $640 / sqft
$660,000
1451 Brickell Ave, Unit 2706
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11873357
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 792 sqft
  • $1,042 / sqft
$825,000