Mint 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33130

$280,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1674790
  • List Price: $289,999
  • Sold Price: $280,000
  • Living Area: 764 Ft² / 71 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $366 / $3,945
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Year Built:2010
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:August 8, 2012
  • Sold Date: February 1, 2013
  • Days On Market:176

Description

NEW BUILDING AT THE RIVER, 1BED 1BATH, EUROPEAN KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. BUILDING AMENITIES INCLUED GYM, SPA, SAUNA, STEAM ROOM, WHIRLPOOL, POO. 24HR SECURITY, VALET. BUSINESS CENTER AND MUCH MORE.

Similar Properties

1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 1407
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11915269
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 649 sqft
  • $763 / sqft
$495,000
55 Sw 9th, Unit 2804
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11996156
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 2,176 sqft
  • $239 / sqft
$520,000
45 Sw 9th St, Unit 1005
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11644222
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 852 sqft
  • $668 / sqft
$569,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2412
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11982770
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 704 sqft
  • $540 / sqft
$380,000
45 Sw 9th St, Unit 3404
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11898726
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 843 sqft
  • $771 / sqft
$650,000
88 Sw 7th St, Unit 3806
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11962692
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 889 sqft
  • $956 / sqft
$850,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 2308
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11979213
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 649 sqft
  • $801 / sqft
$520,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 2104
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11943215
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 699 sqft
  • $873 / sqft
$610,000