Four Seasons 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$395,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1682956
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $435,000
  • Sold Price: $395,000
  • Living Area: 983 Ft² / 91 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $402 / $4,325
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$7,220
  • Year Built:2003
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:August 30, 2012
  • Sold Date: March 5, 2013
  • Days On Market:186

Description

AMAZING 1/1.5 UNIT IN THE HEART OF BRICKELL. LUXURIOUS BUILDING. CARPET FLOORS THROUGHOUT LIVING & DINING ROOM. MARBLE FLOORS IN KITCHEN & BATHROOMS. STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. GRANITE COUNTER TOPS. SPECTACULAR CITY VIEW. 5 STAR AMENITIES INCLUDING POOL, FITNESS CENTER, BUSINESS CENTER, SPA, 24 HR CONCIERGE & VALET. AMAZING DEAL!

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, WalkInClosets, Bar
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:Other

Similar Properties

1451 Brickell Ave, Unit 1002
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12012692
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 777 sqft
  • $1,023 / sqft
$795,000
1331 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 1007
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11945520
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,135 sqft
  • $915 / sqft
$1,039,000
1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 4005
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11929567
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,022 sqft
  • $1,125 / sqft
$1,150,000
1010 Brickell Ave, Unit 2208
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12018725
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 759 sqft
  • $856 / sqft
$650,000
1435 Brickell Ave, Unit 3603
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11896217
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 983 sqft
  • $1,119 / sqft
$1,100,000
1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 2705
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11807198
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,022 sqft
  • $930 / sqft
$950,000
1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 906
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11848989
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 750 sqft
  • $652 / sqft
$489,000
1331 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 1504
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11810674
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 895 sqft
  • $888 / sqft
$795,000