Mint 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33130

$410,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1765332
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $429,900
  • Sold Price: $410,000
  • Living Area: 1099 Ft² / 102 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $373 / $4,016
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$657
  • Year Built:2010
  • Listing Date:March 25, 2013
  • Sold Date: May 29, 2013
  • Days On Market:64

Description

INCREDIBLY WELL DISTRIBUTED 2BD/2BA UNIT. BEAUTIFUL FINISHES, SPACIOUS OPEN KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, GORGEOUS WHITE ITALIAN PORCELAIN, AMAZING VIEW OF THE RIVER AND CITY FROM THIS LUXURY HIGHRISE UNIT. FABULOUS COMMUNIT Y, NEAR DOWN TOWN SHOPS, DESIGN DISTRICT, RESTAURANTS. BUILDING OFFERS MANY AMENITIES SUCH AS GYM, SPA, POOL AND MUCH MORE TO MENTION. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR LUXURY.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Similar Properties

350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2913
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11932417
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 920 sqft
  • $521 / sqft
$479,000
801 S Miami Ave, Unit 4205
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11820977
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$995,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 1205
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11991975
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,030 sqft
  • $476 / sqft
$490,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 3111
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12003061
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 868 sqft
  • $844 / sqft
$733,000
92 Sw 3rd St, Unit 1802
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11691679
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$639,000
801 S Miami Ave, Unit 3802
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11950135
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,119 sqft
  • $938 / sqft
$1,050,000
55 Sw 9th St, Unit 1808
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12008556
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 788 sqft
  • $862 / sqft
$679,000
88 Sw 7th Street, Unit 2411
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11778601
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,264 sqft
  • $1,048 / sqft
$1,325,000