The Waverly 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami Beach, FL 33139

$335,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1778346
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $346,000
  • Sold Price: $335,000
  • Living Area: 809 Ft² / 75 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $414 / $4,457
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$700
  • Taxes:$5,000
  • Year Built:2001
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:April 24, 2013
  • Sold Date: September 9, 2013
  • Days On Market:138

Description

NOT A SHORT SALE. A DEAL. WON'T LAST . CONTACT LA FOR SHOWING INSTR. THANKS

Similar Properties

935 Euclid Ave, Unit 7
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12013625
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 647 sqft
  • $586 / sqft
$379,000
1620 West Ave, Unit 406
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12012432
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 667 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$275,000
926 Michigan Ave, Unit 3
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11984378
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 585 sqft
  • $530 / sqft
$310,000
1000 West Ave, Unit 1423
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11995351
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 852 sqft
  • $616 / sqft
$525,000
1610 Euclid Ave, Unit A109
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11878414
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 511 sqft
  • $556 / sqft
$283,999
1036 Ocean Dr, Unit B308
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12017886
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 293 sqft
  • $853 / sqft
$250,000
637 12th St, Unit 6
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11962849
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 420 sqft
  • $488 / sqft
$205,000
611 11th St, Unit 104
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11979137
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 485 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$258,880