Four Seasons 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$1,600,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1817001
  • List Price: $1,600,000
  • Sold Price: $1,600,000
  • Living Area: 2139 Ft² / 199 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $748 / $8,052
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$1,623
  • Taxes:$2,030,722
  • Year Built:2003
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:July 19, 2013
  • Sold Date: December 20, 2013
  • Days On Market:153

Description

Spectacular unit at the Four Seasons Residences with great amenities, room service. Electric sheers and blackout in bedrooms, basic closet system, marble floor and carpet in bedrooms. A must see!

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Bar
  • Exterior Feature:Other
  • Waterfront:Other

Similar Properties

495 Brickell Ave, Unit 805
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11976440
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,450 sqft
  • $586 / sqft
$850,000
465 Brickell Ave, Unit 2002
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11870782
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,269 sqft
  • $788 / sqft
$999,900
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 4103
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12012578
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,518 sqft
  • $847 / sqft
$1,285,000
500 Brickell Ave, Unit 1407
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12017823
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,197 sqft
  • $542 / sqft
$649,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 511
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11982637
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,255 sqft
  • $685 / sqft
$860,000
88 Sw 7th St, Unit 2404
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11989104
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,400 sqft
  • $911 / sqft
$1,275,000
901 Brickell Key Blvd, Unit 2005
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12022406
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,505 sqft
  • $1,130 / sqft
$1,700,000
1331 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 911
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11977535
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,878 sqft
  • $1,038 / sqft
$1,950,000