Turnberry Village 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33180

$580,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1863947
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $615,000
  • Sold Price: $580,000
  • Living Area: 1600 Ft² / 149 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $363 / $3,902
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$6,083
  • Year Built:2007
  • Listing Date:November 1, 2013
  • Sold Date: January 28, 2014
  • Days On Market:87

Description

EXCELLENT LOCATION IN THIS BEAUTIFULL 3 BED AND 3 BATH AT TURNBERRY VILLAGE, WITH A LOT OF NATURAL LIGHT AND GEORGEUS VIEWS FROM EVERY ROOM, AMAZING PRICE FOR FASTING CLOSING, SELLER MOTIVATED, BEST UNIT LISTED IN THE BUILDING, GREAT AMENITIES AND FLOOR P LANS!!! YOU MUST SEE IT!!! WONT LAST!! CALL TO MAKE AN APPOINT NOW!!!

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

20191 E Country Club Dr, Unit 601
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12016058
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,290 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$1,200,000
20281 E Country Club Dr, Unit 808
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11910339
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,080 sqft
  • $865 / sqft
$1,800,000
21200 Point Pl, Unit 2802
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12020437
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,733 sqft
  • $659 / sqft
$1,800,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2708
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11654368
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,500,000
3600 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 1503
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11857411
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,820 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$747,200
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 1208
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11600146
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $587 / sqft
$1,250,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2711
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11936969
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $533 / sqft
$1,450,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2715
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11959815
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $551 / sqft
$1,500,000