900 Biscayne 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33132

$500,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1823323
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $500,000
  • Sold Price: $500,000
  • Living Area: 929 Ft² / 86 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $538 / $5,793
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$8,488
  • Year Built:2008
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:August 2, 2013
  • Sold Date: June 2, 2014
  • Days On Market:303

Description

Spectacular 1/1.5 in Luxury Building on Biscayne Blvd!Beautiful Finishes and Top of the Line Appliances. Breathtaking Views of Bay and City. Enjoy 5 Star Amenities and much more!Tenant Occupied. Call Listing Office for Showings.

Similar Properties

1717 N Bayshore Dr, Unit A-1437
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A12021445
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,048 sqft
  • $448 / sqft
$469,000

Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A12021896
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 752 sqft
  • $559 / sqft
$420,000
1600 Ne 1st Ave, Unit 1601
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A12002057
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 853 sqft
  • $562 / sqft
$479,000
159 Ne 6th St, Unit 3209
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11922060
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 588 sqft
  • $1,019 / sqft
$599,000
488 Ne 18th St, Unit 2705
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11711847
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 743 sqft
  • $751 / sqft
$558,000
900 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 3110
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11970867
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,031 sqft
  • $630 / sqft
$649,500
50 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 4105
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11930365
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 845 sqft
  • $556 / sqft
$470,000
133 Ne 2nd Ave, Unit 3410
Miami, FL 33132
  • MLS# A11992542
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 620 sqft
  • $621 / sqft
$385,000