Mirador North 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami Beach, FL 33139

$322,500

Details

• MLS Number:A2141756
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $345,000
  • Sold Price: $322,500
  • Living Area: 837 Ft² / 78 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $385 / $4,147
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$460
  • Taxes:$3,711
  • Year Built:1965
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:July 7, 2015
  • Sold Date: October 13, 2015
  • Days On Market:97

Description

One assigned garage space included w/ this elegantly remodeled 1/1. Features include: a spacious balcony w/side bay views, porcelain tile floors, granite counter tops, ss appliances, valet, 24 hr security, pool, state of the art gym, convenient store, and more. Priced to sell.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:BayFront

Similar Properties

1030 15th St, Unit 201
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12018235
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 975 sqft
  • $872 / sqft
$850,000
1200 West Ave, Unit 1503
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11914310
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 837 sqft
  • $627 / sqft
$525,000
20 Island Ave, Unit 1203
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12003666
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 897 sqft
  • $635 / sqft
$570,000
90 Alton Rd, Unit 307
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12012128
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 740 sqft
  • $845 / sqft
$625,000
100 Lincoln Rd, Unit 323
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11880816
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 890 sqft
  • $707 / sqft
$629,000
1000 S Pointe Dr, Unit 1706
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11835461
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,008 sqft
  • $1,935 / sqft
$1,950,000
101 20th St, Unit 1803
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11755520
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 767 sqft
  • $3,096 / sqft
$2,375,000
1000 West Ave, Unit BS107
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11720303
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 962 sqft
  • $716 / sqft
$689,000