Trump Royale 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$810,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1988707
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $839,000
  • Sold Price: $810,000
  • Living Area: 958 Ft² / 89 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $846 / $9,101
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$658
  • Year Built:2008
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:August 8, 2014
  • Sold Date: April 7, 2015
  • Days On Market:241

Description

LIVE IN LUXURY:THE ONLY UNIT AVAILABLE IN THIS LINE:1bd/1.5 bath apt features direct ocean view from both Living Room and Bedroom (10 ft floor-to-ceiling windows), marble floors through out, European kitchen, stainless steel appliances and finished closet s! The TRUMP ROYALE features 5* resort-style amenities including a 24-hour concierge, security,valet, beach and pool service, tennis, fitness, spa (sauna,steam,hot tub), access to Trump International RESORT HOTEL. Walk to restaurants, grocery, shops, etc

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, BedroomonMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, LivingDiningRoom
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, TennisCourts
  • Waterfront:OceanAccess, OceanFront

Similar Properties

300 Bayview Dr, Unit 1009
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12014865
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 762 sqft
  • $349 / sqft
$265,999
3660 Ne 166th St, Unit 505
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11852973
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 865 sqft
  • $252 / sqft
$218,000
3703 Ne 166th St, Unit 905
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11952983
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 828 sqft
  • $205 / sqft
$170,000
100 Bayview Dr, Unit 412
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11966448
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 991 sqft
  • $312 / sqft
$309,000
2780 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1911
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11953747
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 887 sqft
  • $242 / sqft
$215,000
301 174th St, Unit 1905
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11942093
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,104 sqft
  • $317 / sqft
$350,000
19370 Collins Ave, Unit 324
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11799714
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,005 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$409,000
17125 N Bay Rd, Unit 3601
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11966864
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 715 sqft
  • $544 / sqft
$388,900