Four Seasons Residen 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$4,315,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2054315
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $4,590,000
  • Sold Price: $4,315,000
  • Living Area: 3469 Ft² / 322 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $1,244 / $13,389
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$3,064
  • Taxes:$70,926
  • Year Built:2008
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 8, 2015
  • Sold Date: May 14, 2015
  • Days On Market:125

Description

LIVE ON THE TOP OF THE WORLD. STUNNING OCEAN AND BAY VIEWS FROM KEY BISCAYNE TO MIAMI BEACH. SE CORNER BEST PH AT THE FOUR SEASONS, 5-STAR AMMENITIES & EXQUISITE SERVICE. THIS DECORATOR DESIGNED UNIT HAS 3469 SQFT AND UPGRADES LIKE CRESTON TECHNOLOGY, PRO FESSIONAL AUDIO IN ALL AREAS INCLUDING BEDROOMS AND BATHROOMS, ELECTRIC LINEN BLINDS, 2 PARKING SPACES AND EXCELLENT LOCATION. MUST SEE VIRTUAL TOUR.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, EatinKitchen, Elevator, Fireplace, LivingDiningRoom, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, Other, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony
  • Waterfront:BayFront

Similar Properties

1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit PH104
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11899136
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,510 sqft
  • $606 / sqft
$915,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 2301
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11897229
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,870 sqft
  • $828 / sqft
$1,549,000
1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 1602
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11953011
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,470 sqft
  • $609 / sqft
$895,000
1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit PH102
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11951146
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,490 sqft
  • $738 / sqft
$1,099,000
300 Biscayne Blvd Way, Unit 2702
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11655836
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,422 sqft
  • $1,482 / sqft
$3,590,000
300 Biscayne Blvd Way, Unit 4604
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11648147
  • 3 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 3,536 sqft
  • $1,852 / sqft
$6,550,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 2401
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11989343
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,870 sqft
  • $855 / sqft
$1,599,000
495 Brickell Ave, Unit 1801
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11947000
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,870 sqft
  • $829 / sqft
$1,550,000