Mint 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33130

$470,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2031428
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $499,900
  • Sold Price: $470,000
  • Living Area: 1389 Ft² / 129 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $338 / $3,642
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$6,951
  • Year Built:2010
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:November 9, 2014
  • Sold Date: August 5, 2015
  • Days On Market:268

Description

Most sought after "10 line in Building. Truly in "Mint" condition. contemporary yet cozy furniture to satisfy anyone with exquisite taste. Easy to show call LA available to show 24/7. Will not last. Best priced impeccable "10 line 2 bedroom in entire building. Pristine.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, BedroomonMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, Elevator, KitchenIsland, Other, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:BayFront

Similar Properties

350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2913
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11932417
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 920 sqft
  • $521 / sqft
$479,000
801 S Miami Ave, Unit 4205
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11820977
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$995,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 1205
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11991975
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,030 sqft
  • $476 / sqft
$490,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 3111
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12003061
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 868 sqft
  • $844 / sqft
$733,000
92 Sw 3rd St, Unit 1802
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11691679
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$639,000
801 S Miami Ave, Unit 3802
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11950135
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,119 sqft
  • $938 / sqft
$1,050,000
55 Sw 9th St, Unit 1808
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12008556
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 788 sqft
  • $862 / sqft
$679,000
88 Sw 7th Street, Unit 2411
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11778601
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,264 sqft
  • $1,048 / sqft
$1,325,000