Flamingo South Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami Beach, FL 33139

$200,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1993511
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $225,000
  • Sold Price: $200,000
  • Living Area: 584 Ft² / 54 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $342 / $3,686
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$548
  • Taxes:$2,848
  • Year Built:1960
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:August 19, 2014
  • Sold Date: January 19, 2016
  • Days On Market:517

Description

Spacious and bright Studio

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel
  • Exterior Feature:
  • Waterfront:BayFront

Similar Properties

2301 Collins Ave, Unit 423
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11938021
  • 1 bath
  • 660 sqft
  • $1,045 / sqft
$690,000
100 Lincoln Rd, Unit 607
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11900059
  • 1 bath
  • 530 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$375,000
3 Island Ave, Unit 14A
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11989409
  • 1 bath
  • 544 sqft
  • $697 / sqft
$379,000
100 Lincoln Rd, Unit 1220
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11912374
  • 1 bath
  • 525 sqft
  • $714 / sqft
$375,000
1100 West Ave, Unit 322
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11970475
  • 1 bath
  • 493 sqft
  • $811 / sqft
$400,000
1000 West Ave, Unit 1121
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11977710
  • 1 bath
  • 746 sqft
  • $401 / sqft
$299,000
3 Island Ave, Unit PHA
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11966429
  • 1 bath
  • 544 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$385,000
1200 West Ave, Unit 811
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11938192
  • 1 bath
  • 552 sqft
  • $578 / sqft
$319,000