Four Seasons 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$375,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2000856
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $499,000
  • Sold Price: $375,000
  • Living Area: 983 Ft² / 91 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $381 / $4,106
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$987
  • Taxes:$6,455
  • Year Built:2003
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:September 4, 2014
  • Sold Date: November 16, 2015
  • Days On Market:437

Description

AMAZING 1/1.5 UNIT IN THE HEART OF BRICKELL. LUXURIOUS BUILDING WITH SO MUCH TO OFFER. MARBLE IN KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS. STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, ITALIAN KITCHENS, GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, SPECTACULAR CITY VIEW AND MUCH MORE. 5 STAR AMENITIES INCLUDING: PO OL, FITNESS CENTER, BUSINESS CENTER, SPA, 24 HOUR CONCIERGE AND VALET. AMAZING DEAL!

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Marble
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, BedroomonMainLevel, LivingDiningRoom, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:SecurityHighImpactDoors

Similar Properties

1451 Brickell Ave, Unit 1002
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12012692
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 777 sqft
  • $1,023 / sqft
$795,000
1331 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 1007
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11945520
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 1,135 sqft
  • $915 / sqft
$1,039,000
1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 4005
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11929567
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,022 sqft
  • $1,125 / sqft
$1,150,000
1010 Brickell Ave, Unit 2208
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12018725
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 759 sqft
  • $856 / sqft
$650,000
1435 Brickell Ave, Unit 3603
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11896217
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 983 sqft
  • $1,119 / sqft
$1,100,000
1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 2705
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11807198
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 1,022 sqft
  • $930 / sqft
$950,000
1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 906
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11848989
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 750 sqft
  • $652 / sqft
$489,000
1331 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 1504
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11810674
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 895 sqft
  • $888 / sqft
$795,000