Ocean Club 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

$2,000,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2023491
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $2,350,000
  • Sold Price: $2,000,000
  • Living Area: 2100 Ft² / 195 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $952 / $10,251
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$22,509
  • Year Built:1999
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:October 22, 2014
  • Sold Date: April 1, 2015
  • Days On Market:160

Description

BEAUTIFUL UNIT AT CLUB TOWER III. INCREDIBLE UNIT. BEAUTIFUL VIEWS. EASY TO SHOW

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, Elevator, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

199 Ocean Lane Dr, Unit 113
Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • MLS# A12018643
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $853 / sqft
$1,075,000
181 Crandon Blvd, Unit 106
Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • MLS# A11913034
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,600 sqft
  • $756 / sqft
$1,210,000
177 Ocean Lane Dr, Unit 106
Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • MLS# A12000796
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $861 / sqft
$1,085,000
240 Galen Dr, Unit 207
Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • MLS# A11879660
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,100 sqft
  • $600 / sqft
$660,000
705 Crandon Blvd, Unit 506
Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • MLS# A12011519
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,310 sqft
  • $1,259 / sqft
$1,649,000
1111 Crandon Blvd, Unit B1108
Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • MLS# A12019885
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,782 sqft
  • $1,625 / sqft
$2,895,000
1121 Crandon Blvd, Unit E803
Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • MLS# A11948412
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,409 sqft
  • $745 / sqft
$1,050,000
1121 Crandon Blvd, Unit F1203
Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • MLS# A12013975
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,597 sqft
  • $939 / sqft
$1,500,000