Nine At Mary Brickel 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33130

$420,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2183902
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $450,000
  • Sold Price: $420,000
  • Living Area: 886 Ft² / 82 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $474 / $5,103
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Year Built:2015
  • Listing Date:October 4, 2015
  • Sold Date: May 24, 2016
  • Days On Market:233

Description

MUST SEE !!!! ONE BEDROOM AND ONE BATH ON A HIGH FLOOR, BEAUTIFUL KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. BAY VIEW AND A PRIVATE ELEVATOR RIDE TO MARY BRICKELL VILLAGE. LARGE POOL, BBQ AREA, GYM. ONE PARKING SPACE ASSIGNED PLUS COMPLIMENTARY VALET.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, Elevator, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, Pantry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

801 S Miami Ave, Unit 1603
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11924163
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 838 sqft
  • $716 / sqft
$599,999
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 3107
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12005146
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 570 sqft
  • $946 / sqft
$539,000
90 Sw 3rd Street, Unit 1809
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11995163
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 736 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$419,000
999 Sw 1st Ave, Unit 2009
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A12016867
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 819 sqft
  • $580 / sqft
$475,000
350 S Miami Ave, Unit 2412
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11982770
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 704 sqft
  • $540 / sqft
$380,000
45 Sw 9th St, Unit 1005
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11644222
  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 852 sqft
  • $668 / sqft
$569,000
1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 1407
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11915269
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 649 sqft
  • $763 / sqft
$495,000
88 Sw 7th St, Unit 3806
Miami, FL 33130
  • MLS# A11962692
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 889 sqft
  • $956 / sqft
$850,000