Mondrian South Beach 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami Beach, FL 33139

$375,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2200958
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $375,000
  • Sold Price: $375,000
  • Living Area: 756 Ft² / 70 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $496 / $5,339
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$5,766
  • Year Built:2008
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:November 9, 2015
  • Sold Date: December 1, 2015
  • Days On Market:21

Features

• Floor:Slate
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:
  • Waterfront:BayFront

Similar Properties

1309 Euclid Ave, Unit 6
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11972364
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 700 sqft
  • $393 / sqft
$275,000
100 Lincoln Rd, Unit 502
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11906114
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 820 sqft
  • $610 / sqft
$499,900
1100 West Ave, Unit 1004
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11905395
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 741 sqft
  • $621 / sqft
$459,900
90 Alton Rd, Unit 607
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11997854
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 740 sqft
  • $945 / sqft
$699,000
100 Lincoln Rd, Unit 1216
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11924707
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 545 sqft
  • $512 / sqft
$279,000
2155 Washington Ct, Unit 303
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11948833
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 748 sqft
  • $735 / sqft
$550,000
448 Ocean Dr, Unit 303
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11973411
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 830 sqft
  • $1,187 / sqft
$985,000
1519 Drexel Ave, Unit 201
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12000774
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 767 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$355,000